PositionNameEmailPhone 
PresidentValeta Pethrickemail0438925562
Vice PresidentPaula Wilkinsemail0408944344
TreasurerAnnette Thompsonemail0419106181
SecretaryJanet Pleeceemail0414377682
Trial SecretaryJudy Tsakalos & Kathlene Oliveremail
Training Coordinator & Facebook ManagerCorinne O'Hehiremail0474226339
CommitteeYvonne Fimmellemail0409010559
Judy Tsakalosemail0428925093
Jan Welykyemail95616497
Kirstie Symonsemail0415660349
Patricia Milleremail0417965225
Kathlene Oliveremail0411046104
Editor - NewsletterLynne Jooste
Judges Boxes & First AidPatricia Miller0417965225